29 mei 2024
  • 18:00   E1 (veld)   Atomium'61 E1#-ETC E2
    Atomium '61 (V) Sparrendaal 91 3075ZK ROTTERDAM

1 juni 2024
  • 11:00   E1 (veld)   Achilles E1#-Atomium'61 E1#
    Achilles (V) Kruithoorn 7 4208CJ GORINCHEM

  • 13:00   GC1 (veld)   Roda'71 GC1#-Atomium'61 GC1
    Roda '71 (V) Rodaristraat 3 3066LA ROTTERDAM

  • 13:10   DB1 (veld)   HVOS DB1#-Atomium'61 DB1
    HVOS/Sportpark De Brug(V) Atletiekpad 9 3202LM SPIJKENISSE

2 juni 2024
  • 10:30   DS1 (veld)   HVOS DS1-Atomium'61 DS1
    HVOS/Sportpark De Brug(V) Atletiekpad 9 3202LM SPIJKENISSE

  • 13:00   HS1 (veld)   SOS-Kwieksport HS1-Atomium'61 HS1
    SOS-Kwieksport (V) Bentelostraat 100 2545NT 'S-GRAVENHAGE

  • 14:00   DA1 (veld)   WPK/Westlandia DA2-Atomium'61 DA1
    Westlandia/Sportpark De Hoge Bomen De Hoge Bomen 1 2671NZ NAALDW

4 juni 2024
  • 19:00   GC1 (veld)   Atomium'61 GC1-Saturnus'72 HC1#
    Atomium '61 (V) Sparrendaal 91 3075ZK ROTTERDAM

8 juni 2024
  • 10:00   F1 (veld)   Twist F1#-Atomium'61 F1
    DWS/Sportpark Prinses Beatrix Parkweg 410 3121KK SCHIEDAM

  • 10:40   F1 (veld)   Atomium'61 F1-Saturnus'72 F2
    DWS/Sportpark Prinses Beatrix Parkweg 410 3121KK SCHIEDAM

  • 11:00   DB1 (veld)   Atomium'61 DB1-VENECO/VELO DB4#
    Atomium '61 (V) Sparrendaal 91 3075ZK ROTTERDAM

  • 11:40   F1 (veld)   Atomium'61 F1-Feyenoord Handbal F1
    DWS/Sportpark Prinses Beatrix Parkweg 410 3121KK SCHIEDAM

  • 12:05   E1 (veld)   Atomium'61 E1#-Twist E2
    Atomium '61 (V) Sparrendaal 91 3075ZK ROTTERDAM

9 juni 2024
  • 11:00   DA1 (veld)   Atomium'61 DA1-Twist DA1
    Atomium '61 (V) Sparrendaal 91 3075ZK ROTTERDAM

  • 12:25   HS1 (veld)   WHC (Den Haag) HS1-Atomium'61 HS1
    WHC Den Haag (V) Zonnebloemstraat 159 A 2565RT 'S-GRAVENHAGE

  • 12:30   DS1 (veld)   Atomium'61 DS1-De Treffers DS1
    Atomium '61 (V) Sparrendaal 91 3075ZK ROTTERDAM

15 juni 2024
  • 10:00   E1 (veld)   Unitas'63 E2-Atomium'61 E1#
    Unitas'63/Sportpark MSV'71 (V) Albert Schweitzerdreef 501 3146CK

  • 14:00   GC1 (veld)   Unitas'63 HC1-Atomium'61 GC1
    Unitas'63/Sportpark MSV'71 (V) Albert Schweitzerdreef 501 3146CK

16 juni 2024
  • 11:00   DS1 (veld)   Roda'71 DS1-Atomium'61 DS1
    Roda '71 (V) Rodaristraat 3 3066LA ROTTERDAM

  • 12:00   DB1 (veld)   HVV'70 DB1#-Atomium'61 DB1
    HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V) Weddeloop 2 2253ST VOORSCHOTEN

  • 13:30   DA1 (veld)   Roda'71 DA1-Atomium'61 DA1
    Roda '71 (V) Rodaristraat 3 3066LA ROTTERDAM

  • 14:45   HS1 (veld)   Roda'71 HS1-Atomium'61 HS1
    Roda '71 (V) Rodaristraat 3 3066LA ROTTERDAM

  • 15:00   POLEN - NEDERLAND

21 juni 2024
  • 21:00   NEDERLAND - FRANKRIJK

25 juni 2024
  • 18:00   NEDERLAND - OOSTENRIJK

29 juni 2024
  • 12:00   Vrienden- en Familietoernooi
    Sparrendaal 91, Rotterdam